Secretarias e Órgãos
Telefones úteis
Redes Sociais

Calendário
Novembro 2017
D 2a 3a 4a 5a 6a S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
Corpo Discente
Doutorado
Para ter acesso ao Currículo Lattes do aluno, clique sobre o nome.

  • Turma 2016:

Ana Léa Bastos Lima
Andréa da Costa Silva
Cristina Cardoso de Araújo
Francisca das Chagas Soares Reis
Hamilton Perninck Vieira
João Bosco Chaves
Joserlene Lima Pinheiro
Luiza Lulia Feitosa Simões
Maria Auricélia Gadelha Reges
Maria Cleide da Silva Ribeiro Leite
Maria Cleidiane Cavalcante Freitas
Maria Márcia Melo de Castro Martins
Niágara Vieira Soares Cunha
Renata Rosa Russo Pinheiro Costa Ribeiro
Valdriano Ferreira do Nascimento
Webster Guerreiro Belmino
Wendel Alves de Medeiros


  • Turma 2015:

Antônio Marcos da Costa Silvano
Bergson Rodrigo Siqueira de Melo
Carla Daniele Mota Rego Viana
Cristiane Maria Abreu Lima
Elane da Silva Barbosa
Elane Silva Pereira
Emerson Augusto de Medeiros
Evodio Mauricio Oliveira Ramos
Gláucia Mirian de Oliveira Souza
Jacqueline Rodrigues Peixoto
Leandra Fernandes do Nascimento
Lise Mary Soares Souza
Maria Nahir Batista Ferreira
Sarah Bezerra Luna Varela


  • Turma 2014:

Adriano Jorge Torres Lopes
Antonio Cavalcante Filho
Antonio Nilson Gomes Moreira
Austelino Fernandes Lopes Tavares
Cláudio César Torquato Rocha
Francisco Mirtiel Frankson Moura Castro
Gardner de Andrade Arrais
Isabel Magda Said Pierre Carneiro
Klístenes Bastos Braga
Maria de Lourdes da Silva Neta
Marluce Torquato Lima Gonçalves
Raffaelle Andressa dos Santos Araujo
Roberlandia Evangelista Lopes
Silvana Holanda da Silva
Silviane da Silva Rocha


  • Turma 2013:

Cicera Sineide Dantas Rodrigues
Conceição de Maria Pinheiro Barros
Danielle Fernandes Vasconcelos Alves
Eunice Andrade de Oliveira Menezes
Eveline Andrade Ferreira
Francisca Helena de Oliveira Holanda
Giovana Maria Belém Falcão
Jeanne Barros Leal Pontes Medeiros
Manuela Fonseca Grangeiro
Tânia Maria Sousa França
Vânia Mondego Ribeiro
Viviane Maria Barbosa Sales