Portuguese English Spanish French
Portuguese English Spanish French

EGRESSOS TURMA 6

 

CARLOS ARTUR DA COSTA MORAIS

DELANE UCHOA AMORIM

DENISE AZEVEDO CAVALCANTE ANDRADE

EDUARDA MARIA DUARTE RODRIGUES

FERNANDO LIMA LOPES

FRANCILENA RIBEIRO  BESSA

FRANCISCO HILÂNGELO VIEIRA BARROS

GILDA MARIA LEITE DE ARAÚJO

GIOVANA LOUELLA AGUIAR BEZERRA DE FARIAS

GLÁUCIA MARGARIDA BEZERRA BISPO

HENRIQUE GONÇALVES CAMPOS

JANE EYRE RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO

LENISMAR SÁ CAVALCANTE

LIBANIA MARIA BANDEIRA LIMA

LUCIANA BARRETO ARAÚJO

MARIA AUGUSTA ROCHA BEZERRA

MARIA OZILENE RODRIGUES BATISTA

MARIA ZENAIDE MATOS

MARIA ZULEIDE DA SILVA RABELO

MARÍLIA XIMENES FREITAS FROTA

RACHEL CASSIANO DE SOUSA

SABRINA MAGALHÃES PEDROSA ROCHA PINHEIRO

SHEILA CYRINO CÂMARA

YADJA DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVES

 

EGRESSOS TURMA 8

 

ADRIANA MARIA GURGEL MAIA

AGLAY GALVÃO FRANCELINO

ALINE ALVES BRAGA

ANA CAROLINE CABRAL CRISTINO

ANA GLÁUCIA SOMBRA SARAIVA

ANA KARINE FONTENELE DE ALMEIDA

CAMILA FERNANDES MENDES

CARLOS ANDRÉ LUCAS CAVALCANTE

CAROLINA ARCANJO LINO

CLÁUDIA PATRÍCIA DA SILVA RIBEIRO

CLÁUDIA SIMONE ROCHA ARAÚJO

DANIELE ROCHA DE FARIAS MARQUES

ÉRIKA DE VASCONCELOS BARBALHO

FRANCISCO RANILSON ALVES SILVA

GLÁUCIA BARROS SALDANHA

GLÁUCIA MARIA NÓBREGA ROCHA

ISABEL CRISTINA BATISTA CHAGAS

LÚCIA VIRGINIA REIS ARAGÃO DE CARVALHO

LUIZ DE MORAES FERREIRA JUNIOR

MARIA IRANDI DE OLIVEIRA

MARIANA CAMPOS DA ROCHA FEITOSA

NILCE ALMINO DE FREITAS

REJANE MOTA PONTE FERREIRA

ROBERTA PEIXOTO VIEIRA

SAMILA SOUSA VASCONCELOS

SÁVIO CALDAS ALENCAR

SÔNIA MARIA CAMPOS CÂMARA

VIRGÍNIA MARIA MOURA REMÍGIO PEIXOTO

WANDA DE ANDRADE CÂMARA

 

EGRESSOS TURMA 9


ADJOANE MAURICIO SILVA MACIEL

ANA STELA DE ALMEIDA SILVA

ANGELA CRISTINA BONFIM DA SILVEIRA

ANGÉLICA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA

AURALICE MARIA REBOUÇAS MACHADO BARROSO

CECÍLIA REGINA GALDINO SOARES

CÉLIA REGINA HOLANDA ELLERY COELHO

CINARA VIDAL PESSOA

CLAUDIO JOSÉ CIARLINI

CRISTINA POLIANA ROLIM SARAIVA DOS SANTOS

DANIELA MONTEIRO FERREIRA

FÁTIMA MARIA COELHO BEZERRA BASTOS

INGRID MEDEIROS CAMELO

JOANA ANGÉLICA MARQUES PINHEIRO

JOELMA DE BRITO SARAIVA SILVA

JOSIANNE ALVES DE FREITAS MAIA

LEILIANNE MARIA COSTA FREITAS

LISIANY FÁTIMA BELCHIOR MARTINS

LORENNA LANDIM FARIAS

MÁRCIA MARIA FERREIRA MARTINS GRANIA

MARIA LISE LOPES RIBEIRO

NATÁLIA BRAGA HORTÊNCIO JUCA

PORCINA BARRETO FROTA

ROBERTA STEPHANIE SOUZA BANDEIRA

ROSEANE SARAIVA DE SANTIAGO LIMA

ROSELENE SOARES DE OLIVEIRA

ROSIANE MARCELINO LOBO FERNANDES

ZÉLIA GOMES MOTA

 

EGRESSOS TURMA 10

 

ANA ESTELA FERNANDES LEITE

ANA LUIZA MARTINS MOURÃO

ANA PAULA FARIAS TORRES

ANDRÉIA RÉGIA DE MATOS RODRIGUES SERAFIM

BIANCA CRISTINA CORDEIRO

CANDIDO SAMPAIO DE CASTRO NETO

CARLOS JOSÉ MATOS FRANCO

EMANUELE GOMES FALCÃO

EVANILDE VILANOVA ANDRADE

FÁDUA EMANUELLE LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

FÁTIMA MARIA CASTELO BRANCO ROQUE

FRANCISCA MARIA DA SILVA

GERLY ANNE NÓBREGA BARRETO

GISELE DE CASTRO VARELA

HÉLIA DE CASTRO PAMPLONA

ISLANE MARIA CASTRO VERÇOSA

JOANA ANGÉLICA PAIVA MACIEL

MARCOS ROGÉRIO MADEIRO DE ALMEIDA

MARIA AIDÊ AGUIAR ARAÚJO NOCRATO

MARIA GYSLANE VASCONCELOS SOBRAL

MARIA LUCÍOLA VASCONCELOS

MARIA MÁRCIA FARIAS TRAJANO FONTENELE

NATALIA LUCIA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA

NATÉRCIA MARIA MOURA BRUNO

NILTON CÉSAR WEYNE DA CUNHA

PEDRO EMANUEL BARROS TAVARES

RAQUEL ALVES RIBEIRO BEZERRA

TAIS FONTENELE CARNEIRO

TALITA SILVA REBOUÇAS

VERÔNICA MARIA GOMES DE CARVALHO

WELLY FERREIRA GRANGEIRO FARIAS

 

EGRESSOS TURMA 11

 

ANA LUZIA MATIAS DE LUCENA

DEBORA GUEDES OLIVEIRA

ERICKA MARIA PEREIRA SOBREIRA DE ARAÚJO

JADNA MONY GREGÓRIO

JAKELINE SHEILLA DUARTE PEREIRA

JOHN CARLOS DE SOUZA LEITE

JOAQUIM RANGEL LUCIO DA PENHA

JULIANA SARAIVA DE ALENCAR

KAMILLE RIBEIRO SAMPAIO

KARISIA CALDAS TAVARES

KELLY TELES OLIVEIRA

LARISSA VARELA DE PAIVA

LUZINEIDE FREITAS NUNES BARBOSA

MARIA ALBANEIDE DE SOUZA

MARIA CRISTIANE SOARES DE LEMOS

MARIA LUCILEIDE COSTA DUARTE

MICHELE ARYANNE FEITOSA E SOUZA

MISELANE DA SILVA ARAÚJO

NADJA FRANÇA MOREIRA DE MENENZES

POLIANA FREIRE DA ROCHA SOUZA

RENAN COSTA VANALI

RIANI JOYCE NEVES NÓBREGA

THANIA MARIA RODRIGUES FIGUEREDO

 

EGRESSOS TURMA 12

 

ANA BEATRIZ FERREIRA PINHEIRO

ANA JÚLIA VELOZO RIBEIRO

ANA MARIA DAMASCENO LANDIM

ÃNGELA MARIA ANDRADE FONTENELE

CARLA MARIA BARROSO GOUVEIA

CARLA PATRÍCIA DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA

CRISTIANE RODRIGUES DE  SOUSA

DANILO CUNHA RIBEIRO

DOMINIQUE ARAÚJO DE FREITAS SOUZA

FABÍOLA ARRAES DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES

FRANCISCA  EMANUELLE SALES EUGÊNIO

FRANCISCA SÂMYA SILVA DE FREITAS

GABRIELE VASCONCELOS ARCANJO

HELIETE LINS PINHEIRO UCHÔA

JULIANA REIS LIMA

KARINA PEDROZA DE OLIVEIRA

LARISSA DE FÁTIMA PONTES AGUIAR

MARCELA LIMA SILVEIRA

MARIA SALETE DE BRITO GOMES

MARTA REJANE COSTA FEITOSA

RAQUEL PEREIRA LOPES

REBEKA PINHEIRO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA

ROCHELE MARIA RIQUET

RODRIGO DO VALE PEIXOTO

ROSE ELOÍSE HOLANDA

RUBENS NUNES VERAS FILHO

SILVANIA MOREIRA DE ABREU FAÇANHA

WANESSA MAIA BARROSO

ZISLANE MENDONÇA VIANA